33,081
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 77||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits