71,126
edits
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA West Melee Regional Finals}}||October 23rd-24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA West Melee Regional Finals}}||October 23rd-24th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Camp 2022}}||March 18th-20th, 2022||—||3rd||SFAT | |||
|} | |} | ||