643
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Also forgot to add these.) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Only other 1st place finish missing.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/toryumon_kiwami_18 Toryumon Kiwami #18]||May 8th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ja/toryumon_kiwami_18 Toryumon Kiwami #18]||May 8th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_21 Toryumon Kiwami #21]||May 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— |
edits