4,216
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Swedish Delight's tournament data from Shine 2019.) |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits