71,152
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|'''''[[Apex 2015]]'''''||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||49th||17th||{{Sm|Jayy}} | |'''''[[Apex 2015]]'''''||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||49th||17th||{{Sm|Jayy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Montreal ComicCup|g=SSB4}}||July 4th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/415338 Smash Nexus]||August 22nd-23rd, 2015||5th||7th||Jayy | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/415338 Smash Nexus]||August 22nd-23rd, 2015||5th||7th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Canada Cup 2015|g=SSB4}}||October 30th-November 1st, 2015||4th||9th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash INTENSIFIES 2|g=SSB4}}||November 28th-29th, 2015||4th||5th||{{Sm|Dunston}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://613smash.challonge.com/ECHO2016 Echo Winter 2016]||January 2nd, 2016||2nd||5th||Jayy | |[http://613smash.challonge.com/ECHO2016 Echo Winter 2016]||January 2nd, 2016||2nd||5th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR XVI|g=SSB4}}||January 9th, 2016||17th||7th||{{Sm|Venom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/BattleForTheThroneSingles Battle for the Throne]||February 13th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Holy}} | |[http://challonge.com/BattleForTheThroneSingles Battle for the Throne]||February 13th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Holy}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|'''[[Shots Fired 2]]'''||March 5th-6th, 2016||25th||13th||Jayy | |'''[[Shots Fired 2]]'''||March 5th-6th, 2016||25th||13th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Lan ETS 2016|g=SSB4}}||April 16th-17th, 2016||1st||5th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashloft.challonge.com/sm4shmtl68 SmashLoft Smash 4 Weekly #68]||April 21st, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[http://smashloft.challonge.com/sm4shmtl68 SmashLoft Smash 4 Weekly #68]||April 21st, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Enthusiast Gaming Live Expo|g=SSB4}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||4th||7th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Get On My Level 2016]]'''||May 20th-22nd, 2016||13th||25th||Jayy | |'''[[Get On My Level 2016]]'''||May 20th-22nd, 2016||13th||25th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2016|g=SSB4}}||June 17th-19th, 2016||5th||9th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/comiccon16 Montreal ComicCup 2016]||July 9th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/comiccon16 Montreal ComicCup 2016]||July 9th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|'''''[[Super Smash Con 2016]]'''''||August 11th-14th, 2016||33rd||9th||Jayy | |'''''[[Super Smash Con 2016]]'''''||August 11th-14th, 2016||33rd||9th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2016|g=SSB4}}||August 26th-28th, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|6WX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/smashul3/events Smash ULtime: Le Troisième]||September 16th-18th 2016||2nd||3rd||Holy | |[https://www.start.gg/smashul3/events Smash ULtime: Le Troisième]||September 16th-18th 2016||2nd||3rd||Holy | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|'''[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]'''||March 18th-19th, 2017||13th||17th||Jayy | |'''[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]'''||March 18th-19th, 2017||13th||17th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Welcome to the Oven|g=SSB4}}||April 1st, 2017||4th||4th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fight-in-baboo-dungeon-feat-bot-supergirlkels/events Fight In Baboo Dungeon]||April 8th, 2017||1st||1st||Jayy | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fight-in-baboo-dungeon-feat-bot-supergirlkels/events Fight In Baboo Dungeon]||April 8th, 2017||1st||1st||Jayy | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|'''''[[EVO 2017]]'''''||July 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | |'''''[[EVO 2017]]'''''||July 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2017|g=SSB4}}||July 28th-30th, 2017||5th||5th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Super Smash Con 2017]]'''''||August 10th-13th, 2017||33rd||25th||Jayy | |'''''[[Super Smash Con 2017]]'''''||August 10th-13th, 2017||33rd||25th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 8th-10th, 2017||7th||7th||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||25th||7th||{{Sm|IxisNaugus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Canada Cup 2017|g=SSB4}}||October 28th-30th, 2017||7th||3rd||{{Sm|DarkAura}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/amd-extravalanza-2017/events AMD ExtravaLANza 2017]||November 18th-19th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/amd-extravalanza-2017/events AMD ExtravaLANza 2017]||November 18th-19th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-sherbz-15-the-awakening-ft-sgk-jayy-floyd-stroumbert/events Smash@Sherbz 15 The Awakening]||September 1st, 2018||2nd||2nd||Jayy | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-sherbz-15-the-awakening-ft-sgk-jayy-floyd-stroumbert/events Smash@Sherbz 15 The Awakening]||September 1st, 2018||2nd||2nd||Jayy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018|g=SSB4}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||5th||5th||{{Sm|SDX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-ultime-5-ft-emg-blacktwins/events Smash ULtime 5]||October 13th, 2018||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Darkwolf}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-ultime-5-ft-emg-blacktwins/events Smash ULtime 5]||October 13th, 2018||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Darkwolf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Canada Cup 2018|g=SSB4}}||October 26th-28th, 2018||5th||7th||Jayy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox 98 - SM4SH SENDOFF|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2024||17th / 358||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||