33,047
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||385th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||385th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 2|g=SSBU}}||February 12th, 2024||33rd / 288||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits