71,272
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| otherssb4 = Zero Suit Samus | | otherssb4 = Zero Suit Samus | ||
| crew = Plasma Smash | | crew = Plasma Smash | ||
| rankingssbu= [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: Area 51 | | rankingssbu= [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: Area 51 | ||
| realname = Jonathan Ramirez | | realname = Jonathan Ramirez | ||
Line 29: | Line 27: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/thunderstruck-iv/brackets/13302/70258/224450 Thunderstruck 4]||September 17th-18th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/thunderstruck-iv/brackets/13302/70258/224450 Thunderstruck 4]||September 17th-18th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/concomics-2016-diciembre/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/concomics-2016-diciembre/event/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A89481%7D Concomics 2016]||December 10th-11th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://infectados.challonge.com/SMASHATOM2016Finals Smash Atom]||December 17th-18th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[http://infectados.challonge.com/SMASHATOM2016Finals Smash Atom]||December 17th-18th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashmania-x/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashmania-x/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/90725 Smashmania X]||March 11th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Starlord}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-factor-6-1/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-factor-6-1/event/wii-u-singles/standings?per_page=25&filter=%7B%7D&page=2 Smash Factor 6]||August 4th-6th, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Thoughts}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Smashmania XII]]||January 5th, 2019||3rd||1st||[[Fizz Khalifa]] | |[[Smashmania XII]]||January 5th, 2019||3rd||1st||[[Fizz Khalifa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||17th||[[Wokonex]] | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 8|g=SSBU}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||17th||[[Wokonex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash The Frontier Union}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Thoughts}} | |{{Trn|Smash The Frontier Union|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Thoughts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|Ra}} | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|Ra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Viva la Smash}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Viva la Smash|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fossil Smash - Primera Edición|g=SSBU}}||January 21st-22nd, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||65th / 702||17th / 108||Ra | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||65th / 347||33rd / 104||{{Sm|Peco|p=Nuevo León}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xcution Summit II|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||13th / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ragnarok: Guardians|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2024||9th / 144||4th / 32||Ra | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bonito Harbor|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||25th / 211||13th / 64||Ra | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
*[https://ssbworld.com/players/5264/stronghold SSBWorld profile] | *[https://ssbworld.com/players/5264/stronghold SSBWorld profile] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Chihuahua smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Mario | [[Category:Mario players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Mario | [[Category:Mario players (SSBU)]] |