Smasher:Strong Badam: Difference between revisions
Added his placing at The Flex Zone 2.
mNo edit summary |
(Added his placing at The Flex Zone 2.) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cashed Out]]||January 21st, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Cashed Out]]||January 21st, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th, 2017||7th||7th||{{Sm|Anther}} | |||
|} | |} | ||