71,107
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||49th||13th||WaDi | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||49th||13th||WaDi | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||