71,099
edits
(13 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| mainssbu = Steve | | mainssbu = Steve | ||
| retiredssbu = Ness | | retiredssbu = Ness | ||
| rankingssbu = [[NorCal Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|NorCal Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 3rd | | rankingssbu = [[NorCal Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|NorCal Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 3rd | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = Justin Belloli | | realname = Justin Belloli | ||
| location = Fresno, California | | location = Fresno, California | ||
| birthday = 11 | |||
| birthmonth = 9 | |||
| birthyear = 2000 | |||
| country = USA | | country = USA | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TLT: Take The Throne Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|TLT: Take The Throne Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|therealjoker}} | |{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|therealjoker}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville|g=SSBU}}||October 20th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 2: The Pulse}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 25th-26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 2: The Pulse|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 25th-26th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JWT x ECLIPSE: Joe Goes to Space}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|JWT x ECLIPSE: Joe Goes to Space|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 28th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 28th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rise-of-guildhouse-3-smash-ultimate-tournament/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Rise of Guildhouse 3]||January 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rise-of-guildhouse-3-smash-ultimate-tournament/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Rise of Guildhouse 3]||January 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rise-of-guildhouse-5-smash-ultimate-tournament/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Rise of Guildhouse 5]||April 9th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rise-of-guildhouse-5-smash-ultimate-tournament/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Rise of Guildhouse 5]||April 9th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Central Stadium}}||July 23rd, 2022||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|woody}} | |{{Trn|Central Stadium|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2022||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|woody}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 1|g=SSBU}} West Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2|g=SSBU}} West Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse|g=SSBU}}||January 19th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seven-stocks-at-seven-oaks-2/event/ultimate-singles/standings Seven Stocks at Seven Oaks 2]||May 27th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||65th / 302||{{Sm|psychopath}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 72: | ||
[[Category:Central California smashers]] | [[Category:Central California smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Steve | [[Category:Steve players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Ness | [[Category:Ness players (SSBU)]] |