71,257
edits
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Return to Yoshi's Island}}||November 2nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||