490
edits
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 9}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 24th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 9}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 24th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-31/details Juice Box #31]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 10th, 2021||3rd||—||—||$15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||7th||—||— |
edits