320
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hitpoint Online Tournament: Ultimate}}||April 5th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hitpoint Online Tournament: Ultimate}}||April 5th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits