71,157
edits
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||17th||17th||SuperGirlKels | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||17th||17th||SuperGirlKels | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||97th||25th||Polar | |||
|} | |} | ||