32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(29 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Greninja | |mainssbu = Greninja | ||
|otherssbu = Captain Falcon | |otherssbu = Captain Falcon | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Mario | |||
|mainssb4 = Mario | |mainssb4 = Mario | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Fox | |2ndmainssb4 = Fox | ||
|moremainssb4 = {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} | |moremainssb4 = {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} | ||
|otherssb4 = Donkey Kong | |otherssb4 = Donkey Kong | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Swiss Power Rankings]]: 5th | |rankingssb4 = [[Swiss Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
|sponsor = E-LVETS | |||
|realname = Ivan Urendez | |realname = Ivan Urendez | ||
|location = Switzerland | |location = Switzerland | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neokan Party 2}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Starkorn}} | |{{Trn|Neokan Party 2|g=SSB4}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Starkorn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||129th||65th||{{Sm|Mute}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||129th||65th||{{Sm|Mute}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Geneva Gaming Convention 2016|g=SSB4}}||October 8th-9th, 2016||17th||1st||{{Sm|Skel'}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|PPT Winter|g=SSB4}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Schism|g=SSB4}}||February 4th-5th, 2017||5th||7th||{{Sm|Old Man G|p=Ireland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Icarus III|g=SSB4}}||April 22nd-23rd, 2017||9th||13th||{{Sm|Xcloud}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SALT|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||65th||13th||{{Sm|Sylph|p=Switzerland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|2GGC: ARMS Saga|g=SSB4}}||July 8th-9th, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Destany}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|talent.io|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||13th||25th||{{Sm|SaintThief}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TheReset 5}}||June 15th-17th, 2018||17th||4th||{{Sm|Wave(s)}} | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 24th-27th, 2018||65th (DQ)||13th||{{Sm|MT|p=Spain}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TheReset 5|g=SSB4}}||June 15th-17th, 2018||17th||4th||{{Sm|Wave(s)}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Exodus|g=SSB4}}||October 19th-21st, 2018||17th||7th||{{Sm|Dylseat}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic IV}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Japan Impact 2019|g=SSBU}} Saturday||February 16th-17th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Japan Impact 2019|g=SSBU}} Sunday||February 16th-17th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic IV|g=SSBU}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smile and Wave(s)|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||7th||17th||{{Sm|Espeo10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Polymanga 2019|g=SSBU}} Saturday||April 17th-19th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fantasy Basel 2019|g=SSBU}} Saturday||May 3rd-5th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TheReset 6|g=SSBU}}||June 14th-16th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Elexiao}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||129th||49th||{{Sm|Arthas}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HeroFest 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 22nd-24th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Japan Impact 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-castle-tryhard-kingdom-tournament/event/ultimate-singles/standings Smash Castle : Try Hard Kingdom Tournament]||July 11th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|FCW : Special Edition - European Scale|g=SSBU}}||July 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 6|g=SSBU}}||August 30th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-castle-finals/events/ Smash Castle : Finals]||September 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 1|g=SSBU}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash @ GamingHotel|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||19th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: HeroFest 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||17th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01|g=SSBU}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Frismash Christmas Cup 1|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2022||13th / 82||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||385th / 1,506||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||13th / 60||3rd / 14||{{Sm|Leon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 65: | Line 111: | ||
[[Category:Swiss smashers]] | [[Category:Swiss smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja | [[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Mario | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Mario players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon | [[Category:Fox players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSB4)]] | |||
[[Category:Tournament organizers]] |
edits