71,096
edits
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Gackt}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Gackt}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2019}}||May 11th, 2019||25th||9th||{{Sm|Haubs}} | |||
|} | |} | ||