71,096
edits
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||97th||49th||{{Sm|Gen}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||97th||49th||{{Sm|Gen}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XV 2023}}||February 3rd-5th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||