4,860
edits
(added some info) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Flex Zone]]||January 18th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blacklisted]]||August 15th-16th, 2015||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Nevergreen}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[We Tech Those]]||November 14th-15th, 2015||9th||7th||{{Sm|Face}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Do or DI]]||March 11th-13th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[Do or DI]]||March 11th-13th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SuperNova]]||April 11th-13th, 2016||25th||7th| | |[[SuperNova]]||April 11th-13th, 2016||25th||7th||Face | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[We Tech Those 2]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[We Tech Those 2]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||65th||—||— | |[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Super Project Clash 01||January 26th, 2017||[http://clashtournaments.challonge.com/spc01s 2nd]||[http://clashtournaments.challonge.com/spc01d 3rd]| | |Super Project Clash 01||January 26th, 2017||[http://clashtournaments.challonge.com/spc01s 2nd]||[http://clashtournaments.challonge.com/spc01d 3rd]||Nevergreen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th, 2017||13th||9th||Face | |[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th, 2017||13th||9th||Face |
edits