32,569
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws|g=SSBU}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||3rd / 181||2nd / 24||{{Sm|ESAM}} | |{{Trn|Santa Paws|g=SSBU}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||3rd / 181||2nd / 24||{{Sm|ESAM}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fight Fiesta|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||1st / 57||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits