32,956
edits
(Fixing brawl skill level) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| mainssbb = Pikachu | | mainssbb = Pikachu | ||
| otherssbb = Ice Climbers | | otherssbb = Ice Climbers | ||
| crew = SHI-Gaming | | crew = SHI-Gaming | ||
| realname = Takeshi Shimizu | | realname = Takeshi Shimizu | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||65th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||33rd||—||— | |[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 4}}||April 27th, 2013||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||25th / 80+||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 4|g=SSBB}}||April 27th, 2013||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/SSS_BrawlSingles_1 Super Smash Sundays 9/15/13]||September 15th, 2013||7th||7th||{{Sm|Aggro}} | |[https://challonge.com/SSS_BrawlSingles_1 Super Smash Sundays 9/15/13]||September 15th, 2013||7th||7th||{{Sm|Aggro}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Lean|p=Japan}} | |[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Lean|p=Japan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 8}}||November 23rd, 2013||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Piosuma 8|g=SSBB}}||November 23rd, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kansai Round Robin||December 2nd, 2013||7th||—||— | |Kansai Round Robin||December 2nd, 2013||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 1}}||January 12th, 2014||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 1|g=SSBB}}||January 12th, 2014||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||25th / 115+||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 5]]||July 26th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato X Final]]||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |[[Sumabato X Final]]||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Final Battle|g=SSBB}}||January 17th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 11|g=SSB4}}||December 23rd, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Final Battle|g=SSB4}}||January 17th, 2015||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Shaya}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 12|g=SSB4}}||February 8th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 2|g=SSB4}}||February 14th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 2|g=SSB4}}||February 21st, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 13|g=SSB4}}||March 15th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Super Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||April 5th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 14|g=SSB4}}||April 15th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura | |{{Trn|Umebura 15|g=SSB4}}||May 16th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 3|g=SSB4}}||May 23rd, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 3|g=SSB4}}||June 6th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 17|g=SSB4}}||June 20th-21st, 2015||—||17th||{{Sm|Shoot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 4|g=SSB4}}||July 25th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 18|g=SSB4}}||August 8th, 2015||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hyper Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||August 16th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 19|g=SSB4}}||August 29th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 5|g=SSB4}}||September 12th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura F.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||September 21st-22nd, 2015||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 6|g=SSB4}}||October 24th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 2|g=SSB4}}||November 15th, 2015||7th / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2016}}||December 19th, 2015||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2016|g=SSB4}}||December 19th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 20}}||December 27th, 2015||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 20|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Casino Royale 2]]||January 9th, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Kipa}} | |[[Casino Royale 2]]||January 9th, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Kipa}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Sumabato 8]]||March 12th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 8]]||March 12th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI}}||March 19th, 2016||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI|g=SSB4}}||March 19th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 9}}||April 9th, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 9|g=SSB4}}||April 9th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 22}}||April 24th, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 22|g=SSB4}}||April 24th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KSB 2016]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[KSB 2016]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
Line 110: | Line 116: | ||
|[[Sumabato 10]]||May 29th, 2016||65th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 10]]||May 29th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 5}}||June 26th, 2016||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 5|g=SSB4}}||June 26th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vegassmash.challonge.com/TZsmash4 PSG Classic 2016]||July 13th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[http://vegassmash.challonge.com/TZsmash4 PSG Classic 2016]||July 13th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
Line 116: | Line 122: | ||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 14th-16th, 2016||193rd||—||— | |[[EVO 2016]]||July 14th-16th, 2016||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||385th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 3|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2020||65th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||769th / 1,819||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||193rd / 318||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||769th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits