71,272
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||49th||7th||{{Sm|VinS}} | |{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||49th||7th||{{Sm|VinS}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MARS 2017}}||April 29th-30th, 2017||13th||13th||VinS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SALT}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||17th||17th||VinS | |{{Trn|SALT}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||17th||17th||VinS |