71,125
edits
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||257th||33rd||{{Sm|Muffin From Mars}} | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}'''''||February 1st-3rd, 2019||257th||33rd||{{Sm|Muffin From Mars}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heart of Battle}}||February 9th, 2019||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|SD_GOD}} | |{{Trn|Heart of Battle}}||February 9th, 2019||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|SD_GOD}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga Kickoff}}||April 12th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga Kickoff}}||April 12th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||129th||49th||Muffin from Mars | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}'''''||April 13th-14th, 2019||129th||49th||Muffin from Mars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-fair-11/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/571264/957191/ The Fair #11]||April 20th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Kikkoman|p=SoCal}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-fair-11/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/571264/957191/ The Fair #11]||April 20th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Kikkoman|p=SoCal}} | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|{{Trn|SwitchFest 2019 Kickoff}}||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SwitchFest 2019 Kickoff}}||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||65th||13th||Cyro | |'''''{{Trn|Mainstage}}'''''||September 20th-22nd, 2019||65th||13th||Cyro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||17th||{{Sm|TOASTY}} | |{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||17th||{{Sm|TOASTY}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|{{Trn|UCI x GameChanger Charity Smash Ultimate Tournament}}||December 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|UCI x GameChanger Charity Smash Ultimate Tournament}}||December 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Ike Tyson}} | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}'''''||December 7th-8th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Ike Tyson}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fist Bump International}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Tsubaki}} | |{{Trn|Fist Bump International}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Tsubaki}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: All In}}||February 16th, 2020||33rd||5th||Cyro | |{{Trn|2GG: All In}}||February 16th, 2020||33rd||5th||Cyro | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|{{Trn|XGT 2021 December}}||December 18th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|XGT 2021 December}}||December 18th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||193rd||25th||Cyro | |'''''{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}'''''||July 8th-10th, 2022||193rd||25th||Cyro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}'''||August 19th-21st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier}}||October 21st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier}}||October 21st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||129th||13th||Cyro | |'''''{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}'''''||December 2nd-4th, 2022||129th||13th||Cyro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023}}||February 17th-19th, 2023||65th||13th||{{Sm|Zyro}} | |'''{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023}}'''||February 17th-19th, 2023||65th||13th||{{Sm|Zyro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||25th||13th||{{Sm|Demon}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||25th||13th||{{Sm|Demon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Revolution 2023}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||9th||5th||{{Sm|AC}} | |{{Trn|Smash Revolution 2023}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||9th||5th||{{Sm|AC}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||97th / 330||25th / 54||{{Sm|Dollar Menu}} | |||
|} | |} | ||