32,956
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Taipei Major 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Taipei Major 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|XGT 2019 July}}||July 20th, 2019||1st|||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SwitchFest 2019 Kickoff}}||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SwitchFest 2019 Kickoff}}||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— |
edits