71,096
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 512||—||— | |'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||17th / 453||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||