71,096
edits
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||13th||4th||{{Sm|Space}} | |{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||13th||4th||{{Sm|Space}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SmashUKIE Circuit Finale 2022}}||January 15th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||