71,164
edits
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Grand Tour - South Carolina}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Grand Tour - South Carolina}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||257th||{{Sm|Fluffy}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}'''''||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||257th||{{Sm|Fluffy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Roll With It!}}||November 2nd, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|Ferf}} | |{{Trn|Don't Roll With It!}}||November 2nd, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|Ferf}} | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{Trn|The Grind 156}}||September 24th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Grind 156}}||September 24th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}'''||September 24th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}'''||October 15th-17th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 13}}||November 6th-7th, 2021||33rd||9th||luckywind | |{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 13}}||November 6th-7th, 2021||33rd||9th||luckywind | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{Trn|The Grind - Glitch Infinite Special}}||February 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Grind - Glitch Infinite Special}}||February 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}'''||February 18th-20th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift 2}}||March 26th, 2022||13th||9th||Regalo | |{{Trn|Stick Drift 2}}||March 26th, 2022||13th||9th||Regalo | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|{{Trn|HobbesCon2: Escape From Peeb}}||April 9th-10, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|HobbesCon2: Escape From Peeb}}||April 9th-10, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2022}}||May 26th-29th, 2022||97th||33rd||luckywind | |'''''{{Trn|MomoCon 2022}}'''''||May 26th-29th, 2022||97th||33rd||luckywind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2022}}'''||June 24th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 2022}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||9th||25th||Regalo | |{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 2022}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||9th||25th||Regalo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||97th||Ferf | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}'''''||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||97th||Ferf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}'''''||October 28th-30th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift 3}}||December 3rd, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stick Drift 3}}||December 3rd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves | |'''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codename: Smash Next Door}}||January 28th, 2023||7th||9th||luckywind | |{{Trn|Codename: Smash Next Door}}||January 28th, 2023||7th||9th||luckywind | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||17th / 513||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||17th / 513||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||49th / 240||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:North Carolina smashers]] | [[Category:North Carolina smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Sheik players (SSBU)]] |