71,160
edits
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||49th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|ApolloKage}} | |'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||49th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|ApolloKage}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}'''''||November 11th-12th, 2023||97th / 710||33rd / 165||MVD | |||
|} | |} | ||