71,164
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lag Spike: Ultimate New Year}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Lag Spike: Ultimate New Year}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Dusty_Carpet Edition}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||65th||—||— |