34,324
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for March 2020}}||March 28th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for March 2020}}||March 28th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for May 2020}}||May 30th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||