56,648
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|alias = | |alias = | ||
|mainssbu = Palutena | |mainssbu = Palutena | ||
| | |sponsor = {{Team|CLAUDIO.EXE}} | ||
| | |||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 22|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 23|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 24|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 1}}||October 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 1|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, | |{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|Gun Sou}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 29|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 50: | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Palutena | [[Category:Palutena players (SSBU)]] |