8,334
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: West Side Saga]]||September 9th, 2017||17th||9th||K9sbruce | |[[2GGC: West Side Saga]]||September 9th, 2017||17th||9th||K9sbruce | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/esports-arizona-talking-stick-resort-2/events/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/205654 Esports Arizona: Talking Stick Resort (February 2018)]||February 10th, 2018||2nd||1st||Luhtie | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits