71,118
edits
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles}}||January 5th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|K9sbruce}} | |{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles}}||January 5th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|K9sbruce}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ascension II}}||February 9th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Silly Kyle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||