71,096
edits
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-spanakopita-sweetspot/details Super Spanakopita: Sweetspot]||September 11th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-spanakopita-sweetspot-2/details Super Spanakopita: Sweetspot #2]||September 25th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-spanakopita-sweetspot-3/details Super Spanakopita: Sweetspot #3]||October 9th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-spanakopita-sweetspot-4/details Super Spanakopita: Sweetspot #4]||October 23rd, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-spanakopita-sweetspot-5/details Super Spanakopita: Sweetspot #5]||November 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2021}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2021}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-spanakopita-sweetspot-7/details Super Spanakopita: Sweetspot #7]||December 4th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-spanakopita-sweetspot-8/details Super Spanakopita: Sweetspot #8]||December 18th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||