5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/adapt-in-las-vegas/events/adapt-in-las-vegas/brackets/479401/839581 ADAPT in Las Vegas]||December 8th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/adapt-in-las-vegas/events/adapt-in-las-vegas/brackets/479401/839581 ADAPT in Las Vegas]||December 8th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://vegassmash.challonge.com/tbz121118 The BlastZone 12/11/18]||December 11th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits