4,492
edits
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 6}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Beast}} | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 6}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Beast}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Almost Pro at PAX East 2023 Arena}}||March 23rd-25th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits