Smasher:S2J: Difference between revisions
Added Off-Season 2
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
(Added Off-Season 2) |
||
Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||5th / 137||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||5th / 137||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Off-Season 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||3rd / 263||5th / 59||{{Sm|Salt}} | |||
|} | |} | ||