513
edits
Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||25th||9th||Shroomed | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||25th||9th||Shroomed | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— |
edits