4,559
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: Added S1's tournament data from Esports Game Arena: Fight Night-XL.) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/fr/SACU1Singles Salty Arena Cup U #1]||June 18th, 2016||5th||1st||PikaForLife | |[http://challonge.com/fr/SACU1Singles Salty Arena Cup U #1]||June 18th, 2016||5th||1st||PikaForLife | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/de/GGWP8singles GGWP VIII: Preparations ]||June 23rd, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|LoNg0uw}} | |[http://challonge.com/de/GGWP8singles GGWP VIII: Preparations]||June 23rd, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|LoNg0uw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neokan Party 2}}||July 3rd, 2016||7th||2nd||PikaForLife | |{{Trn|Neokan Party 2}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||7th||2nd||PikaForLife | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://byoc.challonge.com/counterpick18 Counterpick 16]||July 15th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://byoc.challonge.com/counterpick18 Counterpick 16]||July 15th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|[http://byoc.challonge.com/counterpick28 Counterpick 28]||December 30th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://byoc.challonge.com/counterpick28 Counterpick 28]||December 30th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|NHSmash 3}}||January 14th, 2017||3rd||2nd||PikaForLife | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://sslsmash.challonge.com/dtjhsjsu36Smash4 Did That Just Happen? @ SJSU #36]||January 16th, 2017||5th||1st||{{Sm|FuTure}} | |[http://sslsmash.challonge.com/dtjhsjsu36Smash4 Did That Just Happen? @ SJSU #36]||January 16th, 2017||5th||1st||{{Sm|FuTure}} | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3}}||February 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3}}||February 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neptune RiVer Tribute}}||June 12th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Neptune RiVer Tribute}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AOMA Esports Unleashed}}||October 31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|AOMA Esports Unleashed}}||October 31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Esports Game Arena: Fight Night-XL}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||1st||Azrael | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5}}||May 8th, 2022||25th||4th||Azrael | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5}}||May 8th, 2022||25th||4th||Azrael |
edits