32,956
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Champ Combo|g=SSBM}}||September 29th-30th, 2007||49th||9th||{{Sm|Forward}} | |{{Trn|Super Champ Combo|g=SSBM}}||September 29th-30th, 2007||49th||9th||{{Sm|Forward}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 0|g=SSBM}}||March 22nd, 2009||7th / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato DX 1|g=SSBM}}||September 22nd, 2009||5th / 46||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato DX 1|g=SSBM}}||September 22nd, 2009||5th / 46||—||— |
edits