32,956
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||13th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||13th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||17th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||17th / 231||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits