32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||9th||—||— |
edits