32,957
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||9th||—||— |
edits