33,050
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| otherssbu = Joker | | otherssbu = Joker | ||
| mainssb4 = Sheik | | mainssb4 = Sheik | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 126th | | rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 126th | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 17th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 11}}||November 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 11|g=SSBU}}||November 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 12}}||February 9th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 12|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 13}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 13|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits