71,255
edits
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Masterclass 2}}||December 10th-11th, 2022||13th||13th||{{Sm|Peppino}} | |{{Trn|Smash Masterclass 2}}||December 10th-11th, 2022||13th||13th||{{Sm|Peppino}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|New Era 3}}||January 14th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||