240
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Chrom | |2ndotherssbu = Chrom | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Min Min}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Min Min}} | ||
|skillssbu = | |skillssbu = Upper-mid level | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Hong Kong Smash Bros. Club Power Rankings]]: 8th | |rankingssbu = [[Hong Kong Smash Bros. Club Power Rankings]]: 8th | ||
|country = Hong Kong | |country = Hong Kong | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC 2nd Anniversary CUP}}||October 10th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC 2nd Anniversary CUP}}||October 10th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 4}}||September 30th, 2023||9th / 37||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits