4,568
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Amateur" to "$1Low level") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Rinrin's tournament data from Class Change Druid.) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/al-71-dragons-lair-rescheduled/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/al-71-dragons-lair-rescheduled/details AL 71]||September 23rd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fall-damage-4/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fall-damage-4/details Fall Damage 4]||October 2nd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-promised-lan-21/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-promised-lan-21/details The Promised LAN 21]||October 6th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/al-74-dragons-lair/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/al-74-dragons-lair/details AL 74]||October 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/al-75-momsa-s-bday-brawl/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/al-75-momsa-s-bday-brawl/details AL 75]||October 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-promised-lan-25/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-promised-lan-25/details The Promised LAN 25]||November 3rd, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flavortown Throwdown}}||November 13th, 2021||9th||17th||{{Sm|Hollywood}} | |{{Trn|Flavortown Throwdown}}||November 13th, 2021||9th||17th||{{Sm|Hollywood}} | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{Trn|Smashing the Ice 5}}||November 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashing the Ice 5}}||November 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/shield-break-dark-samus-new-date/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/shield-break-dark-samus-new-date/details Shield Break Dark Samus]||February 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Gamble 2}}||March 19th, 2022||17th||5th||{{Sm|Thass}} | |{{Trn|The Gamble 2}}||March 19th, 2022||17th||5th||{{Sm|Thass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-259/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-259/details Ignition #259]||March 23rd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/al-90-dragons-lair/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/al-90-dragons-lair/details AL 90]||April 7th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Class Change Druid}}||April 30th, 2022||13th / 112||17th / 28||{{Sm|Brutus}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|Ikon}} | |{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|Ikon}} | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|{{Trn|AL 100}}||June 30th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|AL 100}}||June 30th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Class Change: Dragoon}}||July 23rd, 2022||5th||13th||{{Sm|Cereza}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/courtroom-arcadian/details Courtroom Arcadian]||July 30th, 2022||1st||2nd||{{Sm|XYK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||97th||17th| | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||97th||17th||Thass | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/miamievo/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/miamievo/details MiamiEVO]||October 22nd, 2022||4th||3rd||{{Sm|dwight}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits