32,956
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | | mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | ||
| crew = | | crew = | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 56th | | rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 56th | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 198th | | rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 198th | ||
Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST Final}}||November 11th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Final|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 38: | Line 37: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 1}}||January 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 2}}||March 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 3}}||June 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 3|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||Auguat 2nd-4th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||Auguat 2nd-4th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019}}||September 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 5}}|| December 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 5|g=SSBU}}|| December 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th, 2020||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th, 2020||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 6}}||February 22nd, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 6|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 7}}||September 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 7|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST Invitational}}||July 11th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Invitational|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021}}||December 26th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Summer Stage}}||August 6th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Summer Stage|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Autumn Stage}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Autumn Stage|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||December 10th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 14}}||January 28th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 14|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||257th / 1,024||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||13th / 157||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 17|g=SSBU}}||September 9th, 2023||5th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||17th / 199||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||13th / 117||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||17th / 231||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits