5,865
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
|||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-sword-monday/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/278320 Master Sword Monday]||June 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-sword-monday/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/278320 Master Sword Monday]||June 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Hirosuma10T Hirosuma 10]||September 1st, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Hirosuma10T Hirosuma 10]||September 1st, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final}}||October 21st, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits