56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Zelda | |otherssbu = Zelda | ||
|mainssb4 = Samus | |mainssb4 = Samus | ||
|realname = Michael Ahr | |realname = Michael Ahr | ||
|location = New York | |location = New York | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2016}}||June 17th-19th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2016|g=SSB4}}||June 17th-19th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Road to Shine}}||August 6th-10th, 2016||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Road to Shine|g=SSB4}}||August 6th-10th, 2016||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Key to The PG House}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Key to The PG House|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UGC Online Open}}||November 1st-10th, 2016||49th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|UGC Online Open|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 1st-10th, 2016||49th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KTAR XIX}}||November 19th, 2016||257th||25th||{{Sm|pankeiki}} | |{{Trn|KTAR XIX|g=SSB4}}||November 19th, 2016||257th||25th||{{Sm|pankeiki}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ALPHA}}||July 1st, 2017||33rd||9th||pankeiki | |{{Trn|ALPHA|g=SSB4}}||July 1st, 2017||33rd||9th||pankeiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||385th||193rd||pankeiki | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSB4}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||385th||193rd||pankeiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-4-048/event/singles/overview AON Smash 4 #48]||November 24th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-4-048/event/singles/overview AON Smash 4 #48]||November 24th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/orion/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/orion/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/194814/485979 ORION]||January 13th, 2018||33rd||17th||pankeiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Immortal Tech}}||April 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Immortal Tech|g=SSB4}}||April 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||129th||33rd||{{Sm|RayRamono}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=SSB4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||129th||33rd||{{Sm|RayRamono}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||97th||65th||RayRamono | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||97th||65th||RayRamono | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Escape From Yoshi's Island}}||October 13th, 2018||13th||13th||{{Sm|DT60}} | |{{Trn|Escape From Yoshi's Island|g=SSB4}}||October 13th, 2018||13th||13th||{{Sm|DT60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||9th||25th||{{Sm|Roberto}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSB4}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||9th||25th||{{Sm|Roberto}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 50: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves}}||December 29th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orion 2019}}||January 5th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Orion 2019|g=SSBU}}||January 5th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-005-1/events AON Smash Ultimate #005]||January 11th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-005-1/events AON Smash Ultimate #005]||January 11th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 80: | Line 78: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-034-1/events AON Smash Ultimate #034]||August 2nd, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Cyberman65}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-034-1/events AON Smash Ultimate #034]||August 2nd, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Cyberman65}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||65th||Roberto | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||65th||Roberto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-036-1/events AON Smash Ultimate #036]||August 16th, 2019||9th||5th||Roberto | |[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-036-1/events AON Smash Ultimate #036]||August 16th, 2019||9th||5th||Roberto | ||
Line 94: | Line 92: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-057-1/events AON Smash Ultimate #057]||January 3rd, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-057-1/events AON Smash Ultimate #057]||January 3rd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||65th||{{Sm|Haarsnow}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||65th||{{Sm|Haarsnow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Save Point: The PA State Championship}}||March 7th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Save Point: The PA State Championship|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Clip It II}}||April 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Clip It II|g=SSBU}}||April 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||513th / 2,607||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||193rd / 891||33rd / 130||{{Sm|Amaryllis}} | |||
|} | |} | ||