71,272
edits
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaesumaHIT Champion Series 6}}||October 1st, 2023||4th / 8||—||— | |{{Trn|MaesumaHIT Champion Series 6}}||October 1st, 2023||4th / 8||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"}}'''||October 29th, 2023||9th / 284||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||